18/19 Lions under 14’s BIPHA Player Stats

NetmindersNamePlayedGoals AgaintAdvridge GPGShots againtSavesSave %
77Harrisson1613911.0634412640.599
22Kelly2341769350.507
PlayersNamePlayedGAPPMPPSH
21Trickett13264302301
14Gotts17718000
9Woodhams18022000
20Milnes5101000
17Goodie18101400
44Colquhoum-Lynn11000400
22Kelly16000400
6Harrisson13000600
51Mosabbir14000400

Share This Page